You must have javascript enabled to use surgeprotectori.com !
duplex singlemode 8 3 125

Whynter 2.1 cu. ft. Energy Star Stainless Steel Upright Freezer with Lock - 2.10 ft - Manual Defrost - Reversible - 2.10 ft Net Freezer Capacity - 228 kWh per Year - Stainless Steel, Black

duplex singlemode 8 3 125

Tripp Lite 50M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC

164' 164ft 50 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Switch - Patch Cable - 164.04 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 8.3/125 µm - Yellow

...

  • Network Cable
  • N36650M
  • Fiber Optic
  • Product Type
  • Description1
  • Mpn
  • 50 Pack
  • Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/S
  • 164.04 Ft
  • Cable Length
  • Cable Type
  • N366-50M
View on Ebay

$5 Off For New Users With eBay Coupon

Notify me when the price drops

We will email you if we find a lower price on this product!

Target price (USD) $
Advertiser Prices Shipping Tax Coupon
Ebay USD $55.05 free shipping No Tax
$5 OFF
SEE IT
Price type
IN STOCK OUT STOCK

1 marketplaces are selling it on Ebay with promotion codes. Other top elements are Fiber Optic, Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/S and N366-50M. Also duplex singlemode 8 3 125 is one of the top 10 sellers in Tripp Lite, Tripp Lite 5 Outlet Surge Protector, Tripp Lite Surge Protector Battery Backup and T in 2019.

The N366-50M 8.3/125 Patch transmits signals with higher bandwidth than multimode cable for up to twice throughput. for network equipment requires singlemode fiber patch has attenuation loss that meets or standards.
The 8.3/125 made glass, of The LC and connectors meet stringent insertion loss standards and beveled edges on glass ends for panel switch.
FDDI- and easily Limited Warranty.
Login to see all details